1. |
Abramov Paul |
Open Joint Stock Company "Order of Red Banner of Labor Research Institute of Chemical Physics and LY Karpov " |
2. |
Afanasjev Valehtin |
St.Petersburg State Electrotechnical University "LETI" |
3. |
Afonina Marina |
Institute of Construction and Architecture of National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering (MSUCE),Russia, 129337, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe shosse, 26. |
4. |
Ananiev Petr |
Scientific Production Company "Turbocon" |
5. |
Ananyev Oleg |
Business Talisman |
6. |
Anshakova Vera |
North-Eastern Federal University |
7. |
Antohina Nina |
Novosibirsk State Technical University |
8. |
Antropov Alexey |
Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation |
9. |
Apostol Oleg |
Yandex |
10. |
Babitsky Leonid |
Crimean agrotechnological University |
11. |
Balakhonov Sergey |
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE "ALL-RUSSIAN SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF AVIATION MATERIALS" |
12. |
Baranov Andrey |
Tambov State Technical University |
13. |
Beljakov Anatoly |
Всероссийский теплотехнический институт |
14. |
Belousov Roman |
Federal State Educational Institute of Higher Professional Education Civil Defence Academy (CDA) EMERCOM of Russia |
15. |
Berdnikov Sergey |
Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences |
16. |
Bezuglov Roman |
The limited liability company Scientific-production enterprise «Don technology» |
17. |
Bobyl Alexander |
Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
18. |
Boinovich Ludmila |
A.N. Frumkin Institute of Physical chemistry and Electrochemistry, Russian academy of sciences |
19. |
Bondur Valeriy |
Federal State Budgetary Research Institution
AEROCOSMOS Research Institute for Aerospace Monitoring |
20. |
BORDOVSKIY VLADIMIR |
KUBAN STATE UNIVERSITY |
21. |
Borminsky Sergey |
Samara State Aerospace University |
22. |
Bronnikov Andrey |
Joint Stock Company
Uspensky Avionica Moscow Research and Production Complex (Avionica MRPC JSC) |
23. |
Brunman Vladimir |
St. Petersburg Polytechnical University |
24. |
Bryuzgin Evgeny |
Volgograd State Technical University |
25. |
Budaeva Alina |
North-Caucasian Institute of Mining and Metallurgy (State Technological University) |
26. |
Bulanov Antony |
Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Southern Federal University |
27. |
Bulat Mikhail |
Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics. |
28. |
Bulat Pavel |
Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics. |
29. |
Burlachenko Pavel |
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE «CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AUTOMOBILE AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE INSTITUTE» OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
30. |
Bylkova Svetlana |
Federal State-Funded Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Don State Technical University |
31. |
Cherkasov Vasiliy |
N.P.Ogarev Mordovia State University |
32. |
Chervinchuk Sergey |
STC "Geoftehfizpribor" IPE RAS |
33. |
Chichenev Nickolay |
National University of Science and Technology «MISiS». |
34. |
Churilov Gregory |
Insitute of Physics SB RAS |
35. |
Davydkin Alexander |
Ogarev Mordovia State University |
36. |
Demchenko Vyacheslav |
FASIE
Foundation of assistance to small innovative enterprises |
37. |
Despotuli Alexandr |
Institute of Microelectronics Technology and High Purity MaterialsRussian Academy of Science142432ChernogolovkaMoscow RegionRussia |
38. |
Devitsky Oleg |
Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University" |
39. |
Dobrovolsky Nikolay |
FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS
State Scientific Institution
"Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology" |
40. |
Drojjin Nikita |
Federal State Educational Institute of Higher Professional Education Civil Defence Academy (CDA) EMERCOM of Russia |
41. |
Drushlyak Vladimir |
LLC "Alvion Europe" |
42. |
Duda Michael |
The Federal Service for Intellectual Property |
43. |
Dukvits Svetlana |
Federal state budgetary scientific institution «Scientific Research Institute - Federal research center for project evaluation and consulting services» (SRI FRCEC) |
44. |
Dyganova Rose |
Kazan State Power Engineering University |
45. |
Dzhimak Stepan |
Kuban state university |
46. |
Efimenko Liudmila |
Institute of Silicate Chemistry of Russian Academy of Sciences |
47. |
Emelyanenko Alexandre |
A.N. Frumkin Institute of Physical chemistry and Electrochemistry, Russian academy of sciences |
48. |
Emelyanov Sergey |
Southwest State University (SWSU, Kursk) |
49. |
Evdokimov Anatoli |
Moscow State Technical University of Radio Engineering, Electronics and Automation |
50. |
Evstropov Dmitry |
Volgograd State Technical University |
51. |
Fedoseev Sergey |
Moskow state university of economic, statistic and informatic |
52. |
Filippova Asya |
Orenburg State Agrarian University |
53. |
Gazizov Timur |
ISA MGSU «Institute of Construction and Architecture»Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
|
54. |
Gerasimov Dmitriy |
National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University |
55. |
Glazko Tatyana |
FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS
State Scientific Institution
"Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology" |
56. |
Glazko Valeri |
FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS
State Scientific Institution
"Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology" |
57. |
Godin Mikhail |
Limited Liability Company «Impulse» |
58. |
Gontarev Sergey |
Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy" |
59. |
Grabovenko Aleksei |
Pushkin Leningrad State University |
60. |
Gusev Vladimir |
Sevastopol national technical university |
61. |
Iliushenko Renald |
Scientific Research Institute - Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services |
62. |
Ionov Pavel |
Ogarev Mordovia State University |
63. |
Irkha Vladimir |
Limited Liability Special Design and Technological Bureau "INVERSIYA" |
64. |
Ivanov Igor |
Russian Institute of Agricultural Radiiology and Agroecology |
65. |
Kachalin Gennady |
National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute". |
66. |
Kartel Alexander |
Lipetsk, Russia. State Technical University |
67. |
Kataev Vladimir |
FEDERAL AGENCY OF SCIENCE Federal State Institution of Science, Institute of Metallurgy, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IMET UB RAS |
68. |
Khaustov Alexandr |
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia |
69. |
Khludova Lyudmila |
Armavir State Pedagogical Academy |
70. |
Khoroshev VITALII |
Krylov State Research Centre |
71. |
Khripach Nikolay |
Moscow State University Of Mechanical Engineering (MAMI) (University Of Mechanical Engineering) |
72. |
Khrunkov Serg |
Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University n.a. R.E. Alekseev |
73. |
Kirnos Vasilii |
Yarsolavl's Demidov State University |
74. |
klementev Sergey |
Scientific Research Institute - Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services |
75. |
Klukina Oksana |
Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov |
76. |
Kniaziuk Pavel |
Minskkabel |
77. |
Kognovitckii Sergei |
Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
78. |
Kondrupenina Elena |
Armavir State Pedagogical Academy |
79. |
Konovalov Georgy |
"National university of mineral resources "Mining" |
80. |
Kornaev Alexey |
State University-Education-Science-Production Complex |
81. |
Kornilova Tamara |
Saint Petersbug state polytechnical university |
82. |
Kortov Sergey |
Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin» |
83. |
Kosovsky Gleb |
FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS
State Scientific Institution
"Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology" |
84. |
Kostjukov Kirill |
Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University" |
85. |
Kostjukov Dmitriy |
Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University" |
86. |
Kostukov Vladimir |
Russian New University |
87. |
Kovalev Igor |
FSUE "Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after prof. N.E. Zhukovsky" (TsAGI) |
88. |
Kovalyukh Roman |
Scientific and applied collective enterprise "MECHANICS" Kharkov, Ukraine |
89. |
Kruchinina Irina |
Institute of Silicate Chemistry of Russian Academy of Sciences |
90. |
Krylov Yuriy |
Federal state budget institution of science
The Institute of transport problems them. NS Solomenco
Russian Academy of Sciences |
91. |
Kurinnoy Vladimir |
enterprise "Kvant-B" |
92. |
Kurkov Sergey |
Moscow institute of physics and technology |
93. |
Kuzmin Sergey |
Tambov State Technical University |
94. |
Kuzmin Viktor |
Russian Akademy of Sciences Siberian Branch Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics |
95. |
Kuznetsov Eugene |
Open Joint Stock Company "Order of Red Banner of Labor Research Institute physicochemical Karpov" |
96. |
Lavrenov Vladimir |
Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences (JIHT RAS) |
97. |
Lebedev Sergey |
Federal State Institution of Science Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
98. |
Leskova Irina |
Federal State-Funded Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education "Russian State Social University" |
99. |
Levchenko Lyudmila |
Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry
Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences |
100. |
Loginova Natalja |
National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute",
Russia, 111250, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya str., 14 |
101. |
Lushnikov Alex |
Geophysical Center of Russian Academy of Science |
102. |
Lymar Anatoly |
Scientific Research Institute –
Federal Research Centre
for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services |
103. |
Mahov Sergey |
STC "Geoftehfizpribor" IPE RAS |
104. |
Makovets Victoria |
LLC "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika " |
105. |
Malkanduev Yusuf |
Kabardino-Balkarian State University |
106. |
Manyakhin Fedor |
National University of Science and Technology «MISiS». |
107. |
Markelov Anton |
Center of Psycho Economic Research SSC RAS based in Stolypin Volga Region Institute RANEPA |
108. |
Martynenko Nikolai |
Moscow State University of Food Production |
109. |
Matishov Gennady |
Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences |
110. |
Maymakov Sergey |
OAO "RKK "Energia" |
111. |
Mazurkin Peter |
Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education «Volga State University of Technology». |
112. |
Melikhova Elena |
Federal public budgetary educational institution of higher education Volgograd state agricultural university |
113. |
Melnikova Evgenia |
Siberian Federal University |
114. |
Mikheev Aleksandr |
Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry (NIIC) of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
115. |
Mikhina Olga |
Orenburg State Agrarian University |
116. |
Mironov Nikolaj |
Federal state budgetary scientific institution «Scientific Research Institute - Federal research center for project evaluation and consulting services» (SRI FRCEC) |
117. |
Mishchenko Elena |
Orel State Agrarian University. |
118. |
Mitkovets Valeriy |
LLС "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika " |
119. |
Moskalevich Vadim |
Crimean agrotechnological University |
120. |
Mulik Alexander |
Volgograd State University |
121. |
Muramovich Viktor |
Institute of problems of transport naim of N.S.Solomenko of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
122. |
Mytsyk Gennady |
National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute" |
123. |
Nagorniy Vladimir |
Saint - Peterburg State Pollytechnical University |
124. |
Nepovinnykh Nataliya |
Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov |
125. |
Neverov Alexander |
Center of PsychoEconomic Research SSC RAS based in Stolypin Volga Institute Ranepa |
126. |
Osinin Vladimir |
Lipetsk State Technical University |
127. |
Oskin Sergey |
Kubsau |
128. |
Ozorovich Yuri |
Space Research Institute RAS |
129. |
Parabin Victor |
VTI |
130. |
Parfenov Evgeny |
Ufa State Aviation Technical University |
131. |
Parshikov Yuriy |
Federal State Budget Institute of Science Interdepartment Center of Analytical Research in Physics, Chemistry and Biology at the Presidium of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
132. |
Parshukov Vladimir |
The limited liability company Scientific-production enterprise «Don technology» |
133. |
Pasko Alexandr |
Tambov State Technical University |
134. |
Pastukhov Pavel |
Far Eastern Federal University |
135. |
Pavlov Vladimir |
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology |
136. |
Pepelyaev Vladimir |
Krylov State Research Centre |
137. |
Persky Yury |
Perm National Research Polytechnic University |
138. |
Petkova Ani |
St. Petersburg Polytechnical University |
139. |
Petrovskiy Pavel |
National University of Science and Technology «MISiS» |
140. |
Petrunin Alexey |
Not-Profit-Making Partnership "The Center of Alternative Energy " |
141. |
Petrunin Anatoly |
Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy" |
142. |
Pichugina Victoria |
Volgograd State Socio-Pedagogical University |
143. |
Plieva Zalina |
Scientific Research Institute –
Federal Research Centre
for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services |
144. |
Plotnikov Dmitriy |
Kalashnikov State Technical University |
145. |
Plyusnin Alexey |
Geological Institute SB RAS |
146. |
Podlesnaya Mariya |
St. Tikhon’s Orthodox University, the Institute of Sociology of the Russian Academy of Sciences. |
147. |
Pokrovskiy Sergey |
ITMO University |
148. |
Poletaev Dmytry |
Crimean Federal University V. I. Vernadsky |
149. |
Poletaev Dmytry |
Crimean Federal University V. I. Vernadsky |
150. |
Pomeranskaya Aleksandra |
enterprise "Aeromash" |
151. |
Popel Oleg |
Joint Institute for High Temperatures of Russian Academy of Sciences (JIHT RAS) |
152. |
Popov Vladimir |
Institute of Applied Mechanics Russian Academy of Sciences (IAM RAS) |
153. |
Pravotorova Elena |
Mashinary Ingeneering Reserch Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
154. |
Pronin Dmitri |
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE «CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AUTOMOBILE AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE INSTITUTE» OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
155. |
Ptichkina Nataliya |
Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov |
156. |
Pukhliy Vladimir |
Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy and Industry (SNUNEI) |
157. |
Rakshun Yakov |
Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics |
158. |
Ripetsky Andrew |
Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university) |
159. |
Rodionova Lyudmila |
Ufa State Aviation Technical University |
160. |
Romanov Aleksey |
Federal public educational institution of higher education "The Nizhny Novgorod state technical university of R. E. Alekseev" |
161. |
Rubtsova Svetlana |
Institute of biology of the southern seas |
162. |
Rudakov Vasiliy |
Limited Liability Company "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika " |
163. |
Rudenko Vyacheslav |
Small collective enterprise "Interdisciplinary Research Center of Engineering and Technology" |
164. |
Rusinov Petr |
Kuban State Technological University |
165. |
Ryazantseva Elena |
Open joint-stock company «Obninsk research and production enterprise «Technologiya» (OJSC «ORPE «Technologiya») |
166. |
Ryzhenkov Artem |
National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute" |
167. |
Samuilov Sergey |
Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
168. |
Sapanov Mamay |
Institute of Forest Science RAS |
169. |
Sarsikeyev Yermek |
National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University |
170. |
Saveliev Vyacheslav |
Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university) |
171. |
Savkin Vladimir |
"MBCA" |
172. |
Selvesyuk Nikolay |
Federal State Unitary Enterprise «State Research Institute of Aviation Systems» |
173. |
Semenov Vasilij |
Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences |
174. |
Senin Peter |
Ogarev Mordovia State University |
175. |
Sergeeva-Levitan Marina |
Electrical Engineering Consortium |
176. |
Serov Mikhail |
Federal State Institution of Science Institute of Geology and Nature Management FEB RAS |
177. |
Shalumov Alexander |
"Scientific Research Institute "ASONIKA" LTD |
178. |
Sharifullin Said |
Branch of the Federal state
Autonomous educational institution of higher professional education "Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Chistopol
|
179. |
Sherry Greg |
Moscow state university economics, statistics and informatics |
180. |
Sidorov Anatolij |
LTD " Arfa " |
181. |
Sinev Dmitrii |
Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics |
182. |
Sizemskaya Marina |
Institute of Forest Science RAS |
183. |
Skaridov Alexander |
State Polar Academy |
184. |
Skiter Natalya |
Federal State budget educational institution of higher professional education of Volgograd State Agrarian University |
185. |
Skorokhodov Dmitriy |
Institute of problems of transport naim of N.S.Solomenko of the Russian Academy of Sciences |
186. |
Slautin Oleg |
Volgograd State Technical University |
187. |
Slotin Andrey |
NITU MIS&S |
188. |
Smirnova Olga |
ITMO University |
189. |
Sobolevsky Ivan |
Crimean agrotechnological University |
190. |
Sokolova Svetlana |
RSCE Energia |
191. |
Soloviyanov Alexander |
Higher School of Economics, Institute of Economics of Natural Resources Use and Environmental Policy |
192. |
Son Konstantin |
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University) |
193. |
Sorokoletov Dmitrij |
Institute of Nuclear Physics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences |
194. |
Soshina Tatiana |
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF STRUCTURAL MATERIALS "PROMETEY" |
195. |
Stepanov Yuri |
Electrical Engineering Consortium |
196. |
Stoikov Ivan |
Kazan Federal University |
197. |
Sysoev Igor |
North-Caucasus Federal University |
198. |
Telminov Evgenij |
Tomsk state university |
199. |
Tereschuk Valeriy |
Federal State Institution of Science Mechanical Engineering Institute. AA Blagonravova Russian Academy of Sciences |
200. |
Tikhomirova Elena |
Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov |
201. |
Timerbulatov Shamil |
Bashkir state medical university |
202. |
Titkov Alexander |
Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SBRAS |
203. |
Travnikov Dmitriy |
Federal Service for Intellectual Property |
204. |
Troitsky Oleg |
Mechanical engineering resear ch institute |
205. |
Tskhe Alexei |
Far Eastern Federal University |
206. |
Tsvetkov Lev |
JAC "BIAPOS" |
207. |
Turko Tamara |
Scientific Research Institute – Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services |
208. |
Uchaev Dmitry |
Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography |
209. |
Vaetisyan Javad |
"Multimedia Technologies", Ltd. (Moscow);
"MOOK-Pro", Ltd. (Sevastopol) |
210. |
Vaganov Anton |
Novosibirsk State Technical University |
211. |
Valyavskiy Andrey |
Moscow State Industrial University |
212. |
Vaskov Alexey |
National Research University «Moscow Power Engineering Institute» |
213. |
Vassilyev Stanislav |
Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university) |
214. |
Vedeneeva Nataliya |
Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov |
215. |
Velichko Sergey |
Ogarev Mordovia State University |
216. |
Verbenko Ilya |
SOUTHERN FEDERAL UNIVERSITY
RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS
|
217. |
Vidmant Dmitriy |
Open Joint-Stock Company "Obninsk Research and Production Enterprise "Technologiya" |
218. |
Vlaskin Mikhail |
Joint Institute for high temperatures of Russian academy of sciences |
219. |
Volokitin Oleg |
Tomsk state university of architecture and building |
220. |
Yakunina Anastasiya |
Outsourcing Ukraine |
221. |
Zacharenko Vladimir |
Omsk State Technical University |
222. |
Zakharov Vladimir |
SevSoft Ltd |
223. |
Zolotarev Viacheslav |
Siberian State Aerospace University |
224. |
Zolotareva Elena |
Siberian State Aerospace University |
225. |
Zudin Oleg |
Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy" |
226. |
Zykov Michail |
LLC consulting company "Intercom-innovation" |