Name Place of work
1.
2. Abramov Paul Open Joint Stock Company "Order of Red Banner of Labor Research Institute of Chemical Physics and LY Karpov "
3. Afanasjev Valehtin St.Petersburg State Electrotechnical University "LETI"
4. Afonina Marina Institute of Construction and Architecture of National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering (MSUCE),Russia, 129337, Moscow, Yaroslavskoe shosse, 26.
5. Ananiev Petr Scientific Production Company "Turbocon"
6. Ananyev Oleg Business Talisman
7. Anshakova Vera North-Eastern Federal University
8. Antohina Nina Novosibirsk State Technical University
9. Antropov Alexey Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation
10. Apostol Oleg Yandex
11. Babitsky Leonid Crimean agrotechnological University
12. Balakhonov Sergey FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE "ALL-RUSSIAN SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF AVIATION MATERIALS"
13. Baranov Andrey Tambov State Technical University
14. Beljakov Anatoly Всероссийский теплотехнический институт
15. Belousov Roman Federal State Educational Institute of Higher Professional Education Civil Defence Academy (CDA) EMERCOM of Russia
16. Berdnikov Sergey Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences
17. Bezuglov Roman The limited liability company Scientific-production enterprise «Don technology»
18. Bobyl Alexander Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
19. Boinovich Ludmila A.N. Frumkin Institute of Physical chemistry and Electrochemistry, Russian academy of sciences
20. Bondur Valeriy Federal State Budgetary Research Institution AEROCOSMOS Research Institute for Aerospace Monitoring
21. BORDOVSKIY VLADIMIR KUBAN STATE UNIVERSITY
22. Borminsky Sergey Samara State Aerospace University
23. Bronnikov Andrey Joint Stock Company Uspensky Avionica Moscow Research and Production Complex (Avionica MRPC JSC)
24. Brunman Vladimir St. Petersburg Polytechnical University
25. Bryuzgin Evgeny Volgograd State Technical University
26. Budaeva Alina North-Caucasian Institute of Mining and Metallurgy (State Technological University)
27. Bulanov Antony Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Southern Federal University
28. Bulat Mikhail Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics.
29. Bulat Pavel Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics.
30. Burlachenko Pavel FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE «CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AUTOMOBILE AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE INSTITUTE» OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
31. Bylkova Svetlana Federal State-Funded Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education Don State Technical University
32. Cherkasov Vasiliy N.P.Ogarev Mordovia State University
33. Chervinchuk Sergey STC "Geoftehfizpribor" IPE RAS
34. Chichenev Nickolay National University of Science and Technology «MISiS».
35. Churilov Gregory Insitute of Physics SB RAS
36. Davydkin Alexander Ogarev Mordovia State University
37. Demchenko Vyacheslav FASIE Foundation of assistance to small innovative enterprises
38. Despotuli Alexandr Institute of Microelectronics Technology and High Purity MaterialsRussian Academy of Science142432ChernogolovkaMoscow RegionRussia
39. Devitsky Oleg Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University"
40. Dobrovolsky Nikolay FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS State Scientific Institution "Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology"
41. Drojjin Nikita Federal State Educational Institute of Higher Professional Education Civil Defence Academy (CDA) EMERCOM of Russia
42. Drushlyak Vladimir LLC "Alvion Europe"
43. Duda Michael The Federal Service for Intellectual Property
44. Dukvits Svetlana Federal state budgetary scientific institution «Scientific Research Institute - Federal research center for project evaluation and consulting services» (SRI FRCEC)
45. Dyganova Rose Kazan State Power Engineering University
46. Dzhimak Stepan Kuban state university
47. Efimenko Liudmila Institute of Silicate Chemistry of Russian Academy of Sciences
48. Emelyanenko Alexandre A.N. Frumkin Institute of Physical chemistry and Electrochemistry, Russian academy of sciences
49. Emelyanov Sergey Southwest State University (SWSU, Kursk)
50. Evdokimov Anatoli Moscow State Technical University of Radio Engineering, Electronics and Automation
51. Evstropov Dmitry Volgograd State Technical University
52. Fedoseev Sergey Moskow state university of economic, statistic and informatic
53. Filippova Asya Orenburg State Agrarian University
54. Gazizov Timur ISA MGSU «Institute of Construction and Architecture»Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
55. Gerasimov Dmitriy National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
56. Glazko Tatyana FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS State Scientific Institution "Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology"
57. Glazko Valeri FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS State Scientific Institution "Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology"
58. Godin Mikhail Limited Liability Company «Impulse»
59. Gontarev Sergey Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy"
60. Grabovenko Aleksei Pushkin Leningrad State University
61. Gusev Vladimir Sevastopol national technical university
62. Iliushenko Renald Scientific Research Institute - Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services
63. Ionov Pavel Ogarev Mordovia State University
64. Irkha Vladimir Limited Liability Special Design and Technological Bureau "INVERSIYA"
65. Ivanov Igor Russian Institute of Agricultural Radiiology and Agroecology
66. Kachalin Gennady National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute".
67. Kartel Alexander Lipetsk, Russia. State Technical University
68. Kataev Vladimir FEDERAL AGENCY OF SCIENCE Federal State Institution of Science, Institute of Metallurgy, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IMET UB RAS
69. Khaustov Alexandr Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
70. Khludova Lyudmila Armavir State Pedagogical Academy
71. Khoroshev VITALII Krylov State Research Centre
72. Khripach Nikolay Moscow State University Of Mechanical Engineering (MAMI) (University Of Mechanical Engineering)
73. Khrunkov Serg Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University n.a. R.E. Alekseev
74. Kirnos Vasilii Yarsolavl's Demidov State University
75. klementev Sergey Scientific Research Institute - Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services
76. Klukina Oksana Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov
77. Kniaziuk Pavel Minskkabel
78. Kognovitckii Sergei Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
79. Kondrupenina Elena Armavir State Pedagogical Academy
80. Konovalov Georgy "National university of mineral resources "Mining"
81. Kornaev Alexey State University-Education-Science-Production Complex
82. Kornilova Tamara Saint Petersbug state polytechnical university
83. Kortov Sergey Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education «Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin»
84. Kosovsky Gleb FEDERAL AGENCY RESEARCH ORGANIZATIONS State Scientific Institution "Center of Experimental Embryology and Reproductive Biotechnology"
85. Kostjukov Kirill Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University"
86. Kostjukov Dmitriy Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution for Higher Professional Education "North-Caucasus Federal University"
87. Kostukov Vladimir Russian New University
88. Kovalev Igor FSUE "Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after prof. N.E. Zhukovsky" (TsAGI)
89. Kovalyukh Roman Scientific and applied collective enterprise "MECHANICS" Kharkov, Ukraine
90. Kruchinina Irina Institute of Silicate Chemistry of Russian Academy of Sciences
91. Krylov Yuriy Federal state budget institution of science The Institute of transport problems them. NS Solomenco Russian Academy of Sciences
92. Kurinnoy Vladimir enterprise "Kvant-B"
93. Kurkov Sergey Moscow institute of physics and technology
94. Kuzmin Sergey Tambov State Technical University
95. Kuzmin Viktor Russian Akademy of Sciences Siberian Branch Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics
96. Kuznetsov Eugene Open Joint Stock Company "Order of Red Banner of Labor Research Institute physicochemical Karpov"
97. Lavrenov Vladimir Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences (JIHT RAS)
98. Lebedev Sergey Federal State Institution of Science Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
99. Leskova Irina Federal State-Funded Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education "Russian State Social University"
100. Levchenko Lyudmila Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
101. Loginova Natalja National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute", Russia, 111250, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya str., 14
102. Lushnikov Alex Geophysical Center of Russian Academy of Science
103. Lymar Anatoly Scientific Research Institute – Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services
104. Mahov Sergey STC "Geoftehfizpribor" IPE RAS
105. Makovets Victoria LLC "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika "
106. Malkanduev Yusuf Kabardino-Balkarian State University
107. Manyakhin Fedor National University of Science and Technology «MISiS».
108. Markelov Anton Center of Psycho Economic Research SSC RAS based in Stolypin Volga Region Institute RANEPA
109. Martynenko Nikolai Moscow State University of Food Production
110. Matishov Gennady Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences
111. Maymakov Sergey OAO "RKK "Energia"
112. Mazurkin Peter Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education «Volga State University of Technology».
113. Melikhova Elena Federal public budgetary educational institution of higher education Volgograd state agricultural university
114. Melnikova Evgenia Siberian Federal University
115. Mikheev Aleksandr Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry (NIIC) of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
116. Mikhina Olga Orenburg State Agrarian University
117. Mironov Nikolaj Federal state budgetary scientific institution «Scientific Research Institute - Federal research center for project evaluation and consulting services» (SRI FRCEC)
118. Mishchenko Elena Orel State Agrarian University.
119. Mitkovets Valeriy LLС "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika "
120. Moskalevich Vadim Crimean agrotechnological University
121. Mulik Alexander Volgograd State University
122. Muramovich Viktor Institute of problems of transport naim of N.S.Solomenko of the Russian Academy of Sciences
123. Mytsyk Gennady National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute"
124. Nagorniy Vladimir Saint - Peterburg State Pollytechnical University
125. Nepovinnykh Nataliya Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov
126. Neverov Alexander Center of PsychoEconomic Research SSC RAS based in Stolypin Volga Institute Ranepa
127. Osinin Vladimir Lipetsk State Technical University
128. Oskin Sergey Kubsau
129. Ozorovich Yuri Space Research Institute RAS
130. Parabin Victor VTI
131. Parfenov Evgeny Ufa State Aviation Technical University
132. Parshikov Yuriy Federal State Budget Institute of Science Interdepartment Center of Analytical Research in Physics, Chemistry and Biology at the Presidium of the Russian Academy of Sciences
133. Parshukov Vladimir The limited liability company Scientific-production enterprise «Don technology»
134. Pasko Alexandr Tambov State Technical University
135. Pastukhov Pavel Far Eastern Federal University
136. Pavlov Vladimir Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
137. Pepelyaev Vladimir Krylov State Research Centre
138. Persky Yury Perm National Research Polytechnic University
139. Petkova Ani St. Petersburg Polytechnical University
140. Petrovskiy Pavel National University of Science and Technology «MISiS»
141. Petrunin Alexey Not-Profit-Making Partnership "The Center of Alternative Energy "
142. Petrunin Anatoly Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy"
143. Pichugina Victoria Volgograd State Socio-Pedagogical University
144. Plieva Zalina Scientific Research Institute – Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services
145. Plotnikov Dmitriy Kalashnikov State Technical University
146. Plyusnin Alexey Geological Institute SB RAS
147. Podlesnaya Mariya St. Tikhon’s Orthodox University, the Institute of Sociology of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
148. Pokrovskiy Sergey ITMO University
149. Poletaev Dmytry Crimean Federal University V. I. Vernadsky
150. Poletaev Dmytry Crimean Federal University V. I. Vernadsky
151. Pomeranskaya Aleksandra enterprise "Aeromash"
152. Popel Oleg Joint Institute for High Temperatures of Russian Academy of Sciences (JIHT RAS)
153. Popov Vladimir Institute of Applied Mechanics Russian Academy of Sciences (IAM RAS)
154. Pravotorova Elena Mashinary Ingeneering Reserch Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
155. Pronin Dmitri FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE «CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AUTOMOBILE AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE INSTITUTE» OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
156. Ptichkina Nataliya Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov
157. Pukhliy Vladimir Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy and Industry (SNUNEI)
158. Rakshun Yakov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
159. Ripetsky Andrew Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university)
160. Rodionova Lyudmila Ufa State Aviation Technical University
161. Romanov Aleksey Federal public educational institution of higher education "The Nizhny Novgorod state technical university of R. E. Alekseev"
162. Rubtsova Svetlana Institute of biology of the southern seas
163. Rudakov Vasiliy Limited Liability Company "Scientific and Production Aviation Company" Chaika "
164. Rudenko Vyacheslav Small collective enterprise "Interdisciplinary Research Center of Engineering and Technology"
165. Rusinov Petr Kuban State Technological University
166. Ryazantseva Elena Open joint-stock company «Obninsk research and production enterprise «Technologiya» (OJSC «ORPE «Technologiya»)
167. Ryzhenkov Artem National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute"
168. Samuilov Sergey Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
169. Sapanov Mamay Institute of Forest Science RAS
170. Sarsikeyev Yermek National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
171. Saveliev Vyacheslav Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university)
172. Savkin Vladimir "MBCA"
173. Selvesyuk Nikolay Federal State Unitary Enterprise «State Research Institute of Aviation Systems»
174. Semenov Vasilij Southern Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences
175. Senin Peter Ogarev Mordovia State University
176. Sergeeva-Levitan Marina Electrical Engineering Consortium
177. Serov Mikhail Federal State Institution of Science Institute of Geology and Nature Management FEB RAS
178. Shalumov Alexander "Scientific Research Institute "ASONIKA" LTD
179. Sharifullin Said Branch of the Federal state Autonomous educational institution of higher professional education "Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Chistopol
180. Sherry Greg Moscow state university economics, statistics and informatics
181. Sidorov Anatolij LTD " Arfa "
182. Sinev Dmitrii Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics
183. Sizemskaya Marina Institute of Forest Science RAS
184. Skaridov Alexander State Polar Academy
185. Skiter Natalya Federal State budget educational institution of higher professional education of Volgograd State Agrarian University
186. Skorokhodov Dmitriy Institute of problems of transport naim of N.S.Solomenko of the Russian Academy of Sciences
187. Slautin Oleg Volgograd State Technical University
188. Slotin Andrey NITU MIS&S
189. Smirnova Olga ITMO University
190. Sobolevsky Ivan Crimean agrotechnological University
191. Sokolova Svetlana RSCE Energia
192. Soloviyanov Alexander Higher School of Economics, Institute of Economics of Natural Resources Use and Environmental Policy
193. Son Konstantin Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University)
194. Sorokoletov Dmitrij Institute of Nuclear Physics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
195. Soshina Tatiana FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF STRUCTURAL MATERIALS "PROMETEY"
196. Stepanov Yuri Electrical Engineering Consortium
197. Stoikov Ivan Kazan Federal University
198. Sysoev Igor North-Caucasus Federal University
199. Telminov Evgenij Tomsk state university
200. Tereschuk Valeriy Federal State Institution of Science Mechanical Engineering Institute. AA Blagonravova Russian Academy of Sciences
201. Tikhomirova Elena Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov
202. Timerbulatov Shamil Bashkir state medical university
203. Titkov Alexander Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SBRAS
204. Travnikov Dmitriy Federal Service for Intellectual Property
205. Troitsky Oleg Mechanical engineering resear ch institute
206. Tskhe Alexei Far Eastern Federal University
207. Tsvetkov Lev JAC "BIAPOS"
208. Turko Tamara Scientific Research Institute – Federal Research Centre for Projects Evaluation and Consulting Services
209. Uchaev Dmitry Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
210. Vaetisyan Javad "Multimedia Technologies", Ltd. (Moscow); "MOOK-Pro", Ltd. (Sevastopol)
211. Vaganov Anton Novosibirsk State Technical University
212. Valyavskiy Andrey Moscow State Industrial University
213. Vaskov Alexey National Research University «Moscow Power Engineering Institute»
214. Vassilyev Stanislav Moscow Aviation Institute (national research university)
215. Vedeneeva Nataliya Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov
216. Velichko Sergey Ogarev Mordovia State University
217. Verbenko Ilya SOUTHERN FEDERAL UNIVERSITY RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS
218. Vidmant Dmitriy Open Joint-Stock Company "Obninsk Research and Production Enterprise "Technologiya"
219. Vlaskin Mikhail Joint Institute for high temperatures of Russian academy of sciences
220. Volokitin Oleg Tomsk state university of architecture and building
221. Yakunina Anastasiya Outsourcing Ukraine
222. Zacharenko Vladimir Omsk State Technical University
223. Zakharov Vladimir SevSoft Ltd
224. Zolotarev Viacheslav Siberian State Aerospace University
225. Zolotareva Elena Siberian State Aerospace University
226. Zudin Oleg Non-commercial partnership "Center for Alternative Energy"
227. Zykov Michail LLC consulting company "Intercom-innovation"